ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14502062
nr 1450 2062
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 209/310, dated 73, "Katarinavägen". Image dimensions: 33, 5x23, 5, unframed,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 209/310, daterad 73, "Katarinavägen". Bildmått: 33,5x23,5, oramat löst blad
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
SEK 300
Monday February 21 2022
at 19:56:41
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Bruno Ekström
Read more about Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Bruno Ekström
nr 1450 2062
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Bruno Ekström